Главная Для поступающих Студенту Родителям
Размер шрифта
Обычная версия
Контрастная версия
Для слабовидящих

Сестринское дело

110 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Петрова Ольга Евгеньевна

Староста – Турбинова Алина Игоревна

 

 

111 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Котлярова Галина Александровна

Староста – Айвазян Софья Мисаковна

 

110 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Чепок Екатерина Ивановна

Староста – Панченко Дмитрий Александрович

 

113 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Палий Елена Владимировна

Староста – Стороженко Екатерина Владимировна

 

13 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Корниенко Юлия Юрьевна

Староста – Верлевская Софья Сергеевна

 

210 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Жданова Елена Валерьевна

Староста – Кормышова Варвара

 


211 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Галкина Ирина  Вячеславовна

Староста – Луганская Дарья


210 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Ерёмина Жанна Геннадьевна

Староста – Горюн Карина

 

213 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Демьяненко Кристина Борисовна

Староста – Миненко Екатерина


23 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Негодяев Константин Юрьевич

Староста – Спицына Анастасия


310 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Крупский Василий Анатольевич

Староста – Зубова Виолетта

 

310 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Усманова Татьяна Михайловна

Староста – Постнова Евгения

 

311 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Стрельцова Валентина Ивановна 

Староста – Мошкова  Екатерина

 

313 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Шутова Наталья Николаевна

Староста – Авдеева Александра

 

313 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Баженова Яна Николаевна

Староста – Мартыненко Виктория

 

310 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Ходотова Инна Геннадьевна

Староста – Протосевич Валерия

 

43 А группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Сова Екатерина Евгеньевна

Староста – Пальникова Яна

 

410 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Усманова Татьяна Михайловна

Староста – Шинкова Жанна


411 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Баженова Яна Николаевна

Староста – Герасименко Владислав


413 А-Ф группа, специальность "Сестринское дело"

Куратор – Даллакян Дельфина Рафаиловна

Староста – Михайловская Патрисия

 





Назад